Terminarz II liga Sezon 2023/2024

wszystkie

 

 

1 Kolejka

Pogoń Siedlce
ŁKS II Łódź
17:00 | 21.07.2023
713
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Polonia Bytom
14:15 | 22.07.2023
2001
Olimpia Elbląg
Lech II Poznań
16:00 | 22.07.2023
Hutnik Kraków
Skra Częstochowa
17:00 | 22.07.2023
775
Wisła Puławy
Chojniczanka Chojnice
18:00 | 22.07.2023
789
GKS Jastrzębie
Stal Stalowa Wola
18:00 | 22.07.2023
1679
Olimpia Grudziądz
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
18:00 | 22.07.2023
710
KKS Kalisz
Radunia Stężyca
19:25 | 22.07.2023
990
Stomil Olsztyn
Zagłębie II Lubin
16:00 | 23.07.2023
2120

2 Kolejka

Wisła Puławy
ŁKS II Łódź
18:00 | 28.07.2023
615
Skra Częstochowa
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
19:00 | 28.07.2023
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Lech II Poznań
19:30 | 28.07.2023
1055
Pogoń Siedlce
Stal Stalowa Wola
17:00 | 29.07.2023
747
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Olimpia Elbląg
18:00 | 29.07.2023
2130
Olimpia Grudziądz
Polonia Bytom
18:00 | 29.07.2023
1170
Radunia Stężyca
Hutnik Kraków
17:00 | 30.07.2023
513
Zagłębie II Lubin
KKS Kalisz
17:00 | 30.07.2023
GKS Jastrzębie
Stomil Olsztyn
18:00 | 31.07.2023
1156

3 Kolejka

KKS Kalisz
GKS Jastrzębie
17:30 | 04.08.2023
1424
Skra Częstochowa
Polonia Bytom
19:00 | 04.08.2023
Lech II Poznań
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
12:00 | 05.08.2023
122
ŁKS II Łódź
Chojniczanka Chojnice
15:00 | 05.08.2023
400
Stomil Olsztyn
Pogoń Siedlce
17:00 | 05.08.2023
1769
Olimpia Elbląg
Olimpia Grudziądz
18:00 | 05.08.2023
1228
Hutnik Kraków
Zagłębie II Lubin
17:00 | 06.08.2023
700
Radunia Stężyca
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
17:00 | 06.08.2023
450
Wisła Puławy
Stal Stalowa Wola
19:30 | 06.08.2023
725

4 Kolejka

Skra Częstochowa
Olimpia Elbląg
19:00 | 11.08.2023
Zagłębie II Lubin
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
17:00 | 12.08.2023
120
Pogoń Siedlce
KKS Kalisz
17:00 | 12.08.2023
684
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
18:30 | 12.08.2023
1348
ŁKS II Łódź
Stal Stalowa Wola
12:00 | 13.08.2023
330
Olimpia Grudziądz
Lech II Poznań
17:00 | 13.08.2023
730
Radunia Stężyca
Polonia Bytom
17:00 | 13.08.2023
870
GKS Jastrzębie
Hutnik Kraków
17:00 | 13.08.2023
1057
Wisła Puławy
Stomil Olsztyn
17:00 | 13.08.2023
718

5 Kolejka

KKS Kalisz
Wisła Puławy
17:00 | 19.08.2023
700
Hutnik Kraków
Pogoń Siedlce
17:00 | 19.08.2023
712
Zagłębie II Lubin
Polonia Bytom
17:00 | 19.08.2023
423
GKS Jastrzębie
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
17:00 | 19.08.2023
747
Olimpia Elbląg
Radunia Stężyca
18:00 | 19.08.2023
921
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Olimpia Grudziądz
18:00 | 19.08.2023
1740
Stal Stalowa Wola
Chojniczanka Chojnice
19:00 | 19.08.2023
2300
Lech II Poznań
Skra Częstochowa
12:00 | 20.08.2023
111
Stomil Olsztyn
ŁKS II Łódź
16:00 | 20.08.2023
1513

6 Kolejka

Radunia Stężyca
Lech II Poznań
16:00 | 25.08.2023
400
Skra Częstochowa
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
19:00 | 25.08.2023
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Olimpia Grudziądz
16:30 | 26.08.2023
1051
Zagłębie II Lubin
Olimpia Elbląg
17:00 | 26.08.2023
151
GKS Jastrzębie
Polonia Bytom
17:00 | 26.08.2023
1814
Pogoń Siedlce
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
17:00 | 26.08.2023
606
Wisła Puławy
Hutnik Kraków
17:00 | 26.08.2023
615
Stal Stalowa Wola
Stomil Olsztyn
19:30 | 26.08.2023
2800
ŁKS II Łódź
KKS Kalisz
15:00 | 27.08.2023
730

7 Kolejka

Olimpia Grudziądz
Skra Częstochowa
14:00 | 02.09.2023
550
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Wisła Puławy
16:00 | 02.09.2023
85
Olimpia Elbląg
GKS Jastrzębie
16:00 | 02.09.2023
721
Polonia Bytom
Pogoń Siedlce
17:45 | 02.09.2023
1178
KKS Kalisz
Stal Stalowa Wola
20:00 | 02.09.2023
1703
Lech II Poznań
Zagłębie II Lubin
12:00 | 03.09.2023
74
Hutnik Kraków
ŁKS II Łódź
15:00 | 03.09.2023
790
Stomil Olsztyn
Chojniczanka Chojnice
17:00 | 03.09.2023
1656
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Radunia Stężyca
18:15 | 04.09.2023
1072

8 Kolejka

GKS Jastrzębie
Lech II Poznań
17:00 | 08.09.2023
724
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Skra Częstochowa
19:30 | 08.09.2023
555
Radunia Stężyca
Olimpia Grudziądz
16:00 | 09.09.2023
450
ŁKS II Łódź
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
14:00 | 10.09.2023
470
Stal Stalowa Wola
Hutnik Kraków
16:15 | 10.09.2023
2350
Stomil Olsztyn
KKS Kalisz
18:30 | 11.09.2023
1727
Wisła Puławy
Polonia Bytom
20:30 | 11.09.2023
500
Zagłębie II Lubin
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
15:00 | 20.09.2023
171
Olimpia Elbląg
Pogoń Siedlce
16:00 | 20.09.2023
854

9 Kolejka

Skra Częstochowa
Radunia Stężyca
19:00 | 15.09.2023
Olimpia Elbląg
Wisła Puławy
20:00 | 15.09.2023
812
Olimpia Grudziądz
Zagłębie II Lubin
14:50 | 16.09.2023
516
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Stal Stalowa Wola
15:00 | 16.09.2023
204
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
GKS Jastrzębie
17:30 | 16.09.2023
1043
KKS Kalisz
Chojniczanka Chojnice
12:00 | 17.09.2023
1750
Lech II Poznań
Pogoń Siedlce
12:00 | 17.09.2023
54
Hutnik Kraków
Stomil Olsztyn
13:00 | 17.09.2023
850
Polonia Bytom
ŁKS II Łódź
15:00 | 17.09.2023
1150

10 Kolejka

Wisła Puławy
Lech II Poznań
17:00 | 22.09.2023
512
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Radunia Stężyca
19:30 | 22.09.2023
754
KKS Kalisz
Hutnik Kraków
20:00 | 22.09.2023
1450
Zagłębie II Lubin
Skra Częstochowa
15:00 | 23.09.2023
124
Pogoń Siedlce
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
16:00 | 23.09.2023
677
Stomil Olsztyn
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
18:00 | 23.09.2023
1611
Stal Stalowa Wola
Polonia Bytom
15:00 | 24.09.2023
2082
ŁKS II Łódź
Olimpia Elbląg
17:45 | 24.09.2023
426
GKS Jastrzębie
Olimpia Grudziądz
20:15 | 25.09.2023
502

11 Kolejka

Hutnik Kraków
Chojniczanka Chojnice
15:00 | 30.09.2023
590
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
KKS Kalisz
15:00 | 30.09.2023
Lech II Poznań
ŁKS II Łódź
15:00 | 30.09.2023
76
Olimpia Elbląg
Stal Stalowa Wola
17:30 | 30.09.2023
831
Skra Częstochowa
GKS Jastrzębie
18:00 | 30.09.2023
Radunia Stężyca
Zagłębie II Lubin
15:00 | 01.10.2023
435
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Wisła Puławy
15:30 | 01.10.2023
946
Olimpia Grudziądz
Pogoń Siedlce
19:23 | 01.10.2023
511
Polonia Bytom
Stomil Olsztyn
18:15 | 02.10.2023
921

12 Kolejka

Stal Stalowa Wola
Lech II Poznań
18:00 | 06.10.2023
2100
ŁKS II Łódź
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
18:00 | 06.10.2023
GKS Jastrzębie
Radunia Stężyca
20:30 | 06.10.2023
Hutnik Kraków
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
12:30 | 07.10.2023
Pogoń Siedlce
Skra Częstochowa
15:00 | 07.10.2023
Wisła Puławy
Olimpia Grudziądz
15:00 | 07.10.2023
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Zagłębie II Lubin
17:00 | 07.10.2023
Stomil Olsztyn
Olimpia Elbląg
16:15 | 08.10.2023
4205
KKS Kalisz
Polonia Bytom
18:45 | 08.10.2023
2380

13 Kolejka

Olimpia Elbląg
KKS Kalisz
18:00 | 13.10.2023
752
Skra Częstochowa
Wisła Puławy
19:00 | 13.10.2023
Polonia Bytom
Hutnik Kraków
18:00 | 14.10.2023
1178
Radunia Stężyca
Pogoń Siedlce
14:00 | 15.10.2023
295
Olimpia Grudziądz
ŁKS II Łódź
18:15 | 16.10.2023
500
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Chojniczanka Chojnice
14:00 | 18.10.2023
61
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Stal Stalowa Wola
19:10 | 18.10.2023
1120
Zagłębie II Lubin
GKS Jastrzębie
14:00 | 26.10.2023
89
Lech II Poznań
Stomil Olsztyn
13:00 | 08.11.2023
50

14 Kolejka

KKS Kalisz
Lech II Poznań
18:00 | 20.10.2023
1480
Wisła Puławy
Radunia Stężyca
20:30 | 20.10.2023
383
Hutnik Kraków
Olimpia Elbląg
12:00 | 21.10.2023
784
Stomil Olsztyn
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
13:00 | 21.10.2023
1170
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Polonia Bytom
14:00 | 21.10.2023
277
ŁKS II Łódź
Skra Częstochowa
14:15 | 22.10.2023
150
Chojniczanka Chojnice
GKS Jastrzębie
15:00 | 22.10.2023
912
Stal Stalowa Wola
Olimpia Grudziądz
15:30 | 22.10.2023
1830
Pogoń Siedlce
Zagłębie II Lubin
18:15 | 23.10.2023
1200

15 Kolejka

Skra Częstochowa
Stal Stalowa Wola
20:30 | 27.10.2023
Olimpia Elbląg
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
14:00 | 28.10.2023
512
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
KKS Kalisz
14:45 | 28.10.2023
1100
Polonia Bytom
Chojniczanka Chojnice
17:00 | 28.10.2023
487
Olimpia Grudziądz
Stomil Olsztyn
19:23 | 28.10.2023
GKS Jastrzębie
Pogoń Siedlce
11:30 | 29.10.2023
724
Lech II Poznań
Hutnik Kraków
13:00 | 29.10.2023
Radunia Stężyca
ŁKS II Łódź
13:25 | 29.10.2023
205
Wisła Puławy
Zagłębie II Lubin
15:45 | 29.10.2023

16 Kolejka

Wisła Puławy
GKS Jastrzębie
18:00 | 03.11.2023
342
Polonia Bytom
Olimpia Elbląg
18:00 | 03.11.2023
432
KKS Kalisz
Olimpia Grudziądz
13:30 | 04.11.2023
980
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Lech II Poznań
13:30 | 04.11.2023
145
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Pogoń Siedlce
16:45 | 04.11.2023
666
Stomil Olsztyn
Skra Częstochowa
19:15 | 04.11.2023
1229
Hutnik Kraków
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
12:30 | 05.11.2023
590
Stal Stalowa Wola
Radunia Stężyca
15:00 | 05.11.2023
1800
ŁKS II Łódź
Zagłębie II Lubin
18:15 | 06.11.2023
152

17 Kolejka

Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
18:00 | 10.11.2023
1020
Olimpia Grudziądz
Hutnik Kraków
13:00 | 11.11.2023
420
Olimpia Elbląg
Chojniczanka Chojnice
16:15 | 11.11.2023
722
GKS Jastrzębie
ŁKS II Łódź
12:30 | 12.11.2023
740
Lech II Poznań
Polonia Bytom
13:00 | 12.11.2023
122
Radunia Stężyca
Stomil Olsztyn
13:00 | 12.11.2023
475
Zagłębie II Lubin
Stal Stalowa Wola
13:00 | 12.11.2023
137
Pogoń Siedlce
Wisła Puławy
20:00 | 12.11.2023
1351
Skra Częstochowa
KKS Kalisz
18:15 | 13.11.2023

18 Kolejka

Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Olimpia Grudziądz
13:00 | 18.11.2023
98
Zagłębie II Lubin
Stomil Olsztyn
13:00 | 18.11.2023
100
Polonia Bytom
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
15:00 | 18.11.2023
334
Stal Stalowa Wola
GKS Jastrzębie
17:30 | 18.11.2023
1800
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Wisła Puławy
20:00 | 18.11.2023
501
Radunia Stężyca
KKS Kalisz
12:00 | 19.11.2023
202
ŁKS II Łódź
Pogoń Siedlce
16:00 | 20.11.2023
100
Skra Częstochowa
Hutnik Kraków
17:00 | 29.11.2023
Lech II Poznań
Olimpia Elbląg
12:00 | 28.02.2024
47

19 Kolejka

Olimpia Elbląg
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
19:45 | 24.11.2023
412
Lech II Poznań
Chojniczanka Chojnice
12:00 | 25.11.2023
57
Hutnik Kraków
Radunia Stężyca
12:30 | 25.11.2023
710
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Skra Częstochowa
13:00 | 25.11.2023
87
Stomil Olsztyn
GKS Jastrzębie
13:00 | 25.11.2023
1240
KKS Kalisz
Zagłębie II Lubin
16:00 | 25.11.2023
740
Polonia Bytom
Olimpia Grudziądz
17:00 | 25.11.2023
283
ŁKS II Łódź
Wisła Puławy
16:00 | 26.11.2023
102
Stal Stalowa Wola
Pogoń Siedlce
16:15 | 27.11.2023
1215

20 Kolejka

Zagłębie II Lubin
Hutnik Kraków
13:00 | 02.12.2023
75
Chojniczanka Chojnice
ŁKS II Łódź
14:30 | 02.12.2023
456
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Lech II Poznań
17:30 | 03.12.2023
890
Polonia Bytom
Skra Częstochowa
15:00 | 17.02.2024
603
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Radunia Stężyca
13:00 | 05.03.2024
52
Olimpia Grudziądz
Olimpia Elbląg
18:00 | 06.03.2024
528
Pogoń Siedlce
Stomil Olsztyn
18:00 | 13.03.2024
714
GKS Jastrzębie
KKS Kalisz
20:15 | 13.03.2024
Stal Stalowa Wola
Wisła Puławy
18:00 | 20.03.2024
1350

21 Kolejka

Stal Stalowa Wola
ŁKS II Łódź
17:00 | 23.02.2024
1600
Polonia Bytom
Radunia Stężyca
18:30 | 23.02.2024
422
Olimpia Elbląg
Skra Częstochowa
11:00 | 24.02.2024
352
Lech II Poznań
Olimpia Grudziądz
12:00 | 24.02.2024
162
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Chojniczanka Chojnice
12:45 | 24.02.2024
1428
Hutnik Kraków
GKS Jastrzębie
13:00 | 24.02.2024
804
KKS Kalisz
Pogoń Siedlce
18:00 | 24.02.2024
1500
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Zagłębie II Lubin
19:30 | 24.02.2024
161
Stomil Olsztyn
Wisła Puławy
12:00 | 25.02.2024
1730

22 Kolejka

Pogoń Siedlce
Hutnik Kraków
17:45 | 01.03.2024
811
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
GKS Jastrzębie
12:00 | 02.03.2024
227
Radunia Stężyca
Olimpia Elbląg
12:00 | 02.03.2024
320
Skra Częstochowa
Lech II Poznań
16:30 | 02.03.2024
Polonia Bytom
Zagłębie II Lubin
17:00 | 02.03.2024
560
Olimpia Grudziądz
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
17:00 | 02.03.2024
554
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Stal Stalowa Wola
15:30 | 03.03.2024
782
ŁKS II Łódź
Stomil Olsztyn
16:30 | 04.03.2024
149
Wisła Puławy
KKS Kalisz
18:15 | 04.03.2024
418

23 Kolejka

Polonia Bytom
GKS Jastrzębie
18:00 | 08.03.2024
625
KKS Kalisz
ŁKS II Łódź
18:00 | 08.03.2024
1243
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Pogoń Siedlce
12:00 | 09.03.2024
130
Hutnik Kraków
Wisła Puławy
14:00 | 09.03.2024
620
Stomil Olsztyn
Stal Stalowa Wola
16:00 | 09.03.2024
1805
Lech II Poznań
Radunia Stężyca
13:00 | 10.03.2024
100
Olimpia Elbląg
Zagłębie II Lubin
14:00 | 10.03.2024
721
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Skra Częstochowa
14:15 | 10.03.2024
976
Olimpia Grudziądz
Chojniczanka Chojnice
20:00 | 10.03.2024
434

24 Kolejka

Skra Częstochowa
Olimpia Grudziądz
19:00 | 15.03.2024
Wisła Puławy
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
20:00 | 15.03.2024
506
Zagłębie II Lubin
Lech II Poznań
13:00 | 16.03.2024
145
Pogoń Siedlce
Polonia Bytom
12:00 | 17.03.2024
1018
GKS Jastrzębie
Olimpia Elbląg
14:00 | 17.03.2024
929
Radunia Stężyca
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
14:00 | 17.03.2024
205
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Stomil Olsztyn
17:00 | 17.03.2024
642
Stal Stalowa Wola
KKS Kalisz
19:30 | 17.03.2024
2000
ŁKS II Łódź
Hutnik Kraków
18:15 | 18.03.2024
149

25 Kolejka

Skra Częstochowa
Chojniczanka Chojnice
19:00 | 22.03.2024
Pogoń Siedlce
Olimpia Elbląg
20:00 | 22.03.2024
851
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
ŁKS II Łódź
13:00 | 23.03.2024
260
KKS Kalisz
Stomil Olsztyn
14:30 | 23.03.2024
1366
Olimpia Grudziądz
Radunia Stężyca
18:00 | 23.03.2024
310
Hutnik Kraków
Stal Stalowa Wola
12:00 | 24.03.2024
879
Polonia Bytom
Wisła Puławy
19:10 | 24.03.2024
702
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Zagłębie II Lubin
20:30 | 09.04.2024
1025
Lech II Poznań
GKS Jastrzębie
12:00 | 10.04.2024
46

26 Kolejka

Wisła Puławy
Olimpia Elbląg
17:00 | 28.03.2024
467
GKS Jastrzębie
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
19:00 | 28.03.2024
734
Stal Stalowa Wola
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
19:30 | 28.03.2024
1945
Stomil Olsztyn
Hutnik Kraków
12:00 | 30.03.2024
1689
Radunia Stężyca
Skra Częstochowa
12:00 | 30.03.2024
305
Zagłębie II Lubin
Olimpia Grudziądz
13:00 | 30.03.2024
297
Chojniczanka Chojnice
KKS Kalisz
14:30 | 30.03.2024
Pogoń Siedlce
Lech II Poznań
15:00 | 30.03.2024
1200
ŁKS II Łódź
Polonia Bytom
17:00 | 30.03.2024
510

27 Kolejka

Olimpia Elbląg
ŁKS II Łódź
18:00 | 05.04.2024
653
Skra Częstochowa
Zagłębie II Lubin
19:00 | 05.04.2024
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Pogoń Siedlce
20:45 | 05.04.2024
1340
Lech II Poznań
Wisła Puławy
12:30 | 06.04.2024
83
Hutnik Kraków
KKS Kalisz
15:30 | 06.04.2024
698
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Stomil Olsztyn
18:00 | 06.04.2024
298
Olimpia Grudziądz
GKS Jastrzębie
19:00 | 06.04.2024
335
Radunia Stężyca
Chojniczanka Chojnice
12:15 | 07.04.2024
574
Polonia Bytom
Stal Stalowa Wola
17:30 | 07.04.2024
812

28 Kolejka

Pogoń Siedlce
Olimpia Grudziądz
16:30 | 12.04.2024
1081
Stomil Olsztyn
Polonia Bytom
20:00 | 12.04.2024
2098
Stal Stalowa Wola
Olimpia Elbląg
15:10 | 13.04.2024
1807
KKS Kalisz
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
17:00 | 13.04.2024
958
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Hutnik Kraków
19:00 | 13.04.2024
769
Wisła Puławy
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
12:00 | 14.04.2024
534
Zagłębie II Lubin
Radunia Stężyca
16:00 | 14.04.2024
GKS Jastrzębie
Skra Częstochowa
17:00 | 14.04.2024
833
ŁKS II Łódź
Lech II Poznań
18:15 | 15.04.2024
176

29 Kolejka

Skra Częstochowa
Pogoń Siedlce
19:00 | 19.04.2024
Polonia Bytom
KKS Kalisz
20:30 | 19.04.2024
792
Olimpia Grudziądz
Wisła Puławy
12:30 | 20.04.2024
305
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Hutnik Kraków
17:30 | 20.04.2024
608
Lech II Poznań
Stal Stalowa Wola
12:00 | 21.04.2024
74
Radunia Stężyca
GKS Jastrzębie
13:00 | 21.04.2024
185
Zagłębie II Lubin
Chojniczanka Chojnice
14:00 | 21.04.2024
96
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
ŁKS II Łódź
14:00 | 21.04.2024
600
Olimpia Elbląg
Stomil Olsztyn
18:15 | 22.04.2024
2568

30 Kolejka

Chojniczanka Chojnice
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
19:30 | 26.04.2024
Pogoń Siedlce
Radunia Stężyca
20:00 | 26.04.2024
1384
Hutnik Kraków
Polonia Bytom
14:00 | 27.04.2024
KKS Kalisz
Olimpia Elbląg
17:00 | 27.04.2024
960
Wisła Puławy
Skra Częstochowa
17:00 | 27.04.2024
417
GKS Jastrzębie
Zagłębie II Lubin
17:00 | 27.04.2024
737
Stal Stalowa Wola
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
19:45 | 27.04.2024
1864
ŁKS II Łódź
Olimpia Grudziądz
18:00 | 29.04.2024
302
Stomil Olsztyn
Lech II Poznań
18:15 | 29.04.2024
1612

31 Kolejka

Polonia Bytom
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
16:00 | 03.05.2024
1100
Skra Częstochowa
ŁKS II Łódź
19:00 | 03.05.2024
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Stomil Olsztyn
19:00 | 03.05.2024
2000
Radunia Stężyca
Wisła Puławy
12:00 | 04.05.2024
385
Lech II Poznań
KKS Kalisz
13:30 | 04.05.2024
127
Olimpia Elbląg
Hutnik Kraków
17:00 | 04.05.2024
712
Olimpia Grudziądz
Stal Stalowa Wola
17:30 | 04.05.2024
532
Zagłębie II Lubin
Pogoń Siedlce
16:00 | 05.05.2024
120
GKS Jastrzębie
Chojniczanka Chojnice
18:15 | 06.05.2024
712

32 Kolejka

Stal Stalowa Wola
Skra Częstochowa
20:30 | 10.05.2024
1974
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Polonia Bytom
14:00 | 11.05.2024
1415
Hutnik Kraków
Lech II Poznań
16:00 | 11.05.2024
795
Zagłębie II Lubin
Wisła Puławy
16:00 | 11.05.2024
113
KKS Kalisz
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
16:15 | 11.05.2024
1877
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Olimpia Elbląg
17:00 | 11.05.2024
85
ŁKS II Łódź
Radunia Stężyca
12:00 | 12.05.2024
123
Stomil Olsztyn
Olimpia Grudziądz
14:30 | 12.05.2024
2018
Pogoń Siedlce
GKS Jastrzębie
18:15 | 13.05.2024
2711

33 Kolejka

Radunia Stężyca
Stal Stalowa Wola
16:00 | 17.05.2024
308
GKS Jastrzębie
Wisła Puławy
20:30 | 17.05.2024
917
Lech II Poznań
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
12:00 | 18.05.2024
137
Pogoń Siedlce
Chojniczanka Chojnice
12:45 | 18.05.2024
2329
Olimpia Grudziądz
KKS Kalisz
15:00 | 18.05.2024
849
Olimpia Elbląg
Polonia Bytom
17:30 | 18.05.2024
1864
Zagłębie II Lubin
ŁKS II Łódź
16:00 | 19.05.2024
133
Skra Częstochowa
Stomil Olsztyn
17:30 | 19.05.2024
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Hutnik Kraków
20:15 | 19.05.2024
2830

34 Kolejka

Chojniczanka Chojnice
Olimpia Elbląg
14:00 | 25.05.2024
Polonia Bytom
Lech II Poznań
14:00 | 25.05.2024
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
14:00 | 25.05.2024
Hutnik Kraków
Olimpia Grudziądz
14:00 | 25.05.2024
KKS Kalisz
Skra Częstochowa
14:00 | 25.05.2024
Stomil Olsztyn
Radunia Stężyca
14:00 | 25.05.2024
Stal Stalowa Wola
Zagłębie II Lubin
14:00 | 25.05.2024
ŁKS II Łódź
GKS Jastrzębie
14:00 | 25.05.2024
Wisła Puławy
Pogoń Siedlce
14:00 | 25.05.2024