Ekstraklasa 2024/2025

[ pełna tabela ]
1. Pogoń Szczecin 1 3 (3-0)
2. Jagiellonia Białystok 1 3 (2-0)
3. Lech Poznań 1 3 (2-0)
4. Legia Warszawa 1 3 (2-0)
5. Raków Częstochowa 1 3 (2-0)
6. Radomiak Radom 1 3 (2-1)
7. Cracovia 1 1 (1-1)
8. Lechia Gdańsk 1 1 (1-1)
9. Piast Gliwice 1 1 (1-1)
10. Śląsk Wrocław 1 1 (1-1)
11. Stal Mielec 0 0 (0-0)
12. Widzew Łódź 0 0 (0-0)
13. GKS Katowice 1 0 (1-2)
14. Górnik Zabrze 1 0 (0-2)
15. Motor Lublin 1 0 (0-2)
16. Puszcza Niepołomice 1 0 (0-2)
17. Zagłębie Lubin 1 0 (0-2)
18. Korona Kielce 1 0 (0-3)

Statystyki

2 Efthymios Kolouris (Pogoń Szczecin)
2 Leonardo Rocha (Radomiak Radom)
1 Rafał Augustyniak (Legia Warszawa)
1 Ante Crnac (Raków Częstochowa)
1 Lamine Diaby-Fadiga (Jagiellonia Białystok)
1 Dawid Drachal (Raków Częstochowa)
1 Jorge Felix (Piast Gliwice)
1 Tommaso Guercio (Śląsk Wrocław)
1 Wahan Biczachczjan (Pogoń Szczecin)
1 Ante Crnac (Raków Częstochowa)
1 Adrián Diéguez (Jagiellonia Białystok)
1 Jan Grzesik (Radomiak Radom)
1 Tomáš Huk (Piast Gliwice)
1 Benjamin Källman (Cracovia)
1 Leonardo Koutris (Pogoń Szczecin)
1 João Gabriel Peglow (Radomiak Radom)
1 Dawid Abramowicz (Puszcza Niepołomice)
1 Sławomir Abramowicz (Jagiellonia Białystok)
1 Amir Al-Ammari (Cracovia)
1 Adriano Amorim (Raków Częstochowa)
1 Artur Crăciun (Puszcza Niepołomice)
1 Ante Crnac (Raków Częstochowa)
1 Jakub Czerwiński (Piast Gliwice)
1 Lamine Diaby-Fadiga (Jagiellonia Białystok)

I liga 2024/2025

[ pełna tabela ]
1. KS Nieciecza 1 3 (3-0)
2. Ruch Chorzów 1 3 (2-0)
3. Chrobry Głogów 1 3 (2-1)
4. Górnik Łęczna 1 3 (1-0)
5. Znicz Pruszków 1 3 (1-0)
6. GKS Tychy 1 1 (2-2)
7. Miedź Legnica 1 1 (2-2)
8. Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1 1 (1-1)
9. Wisła Płock 1 1 (1-1)
10. Arka Gdynia 0 0 (0-0)
11. Stal Rzeszów 0 0 (0-0)
12. Wisła Kraków 0 0 (0-0)
13. Łódzki KS 0 0 (0-0)
14. Pogoń Siedlce 1 0 (1-2)
15. Polonia Warszawa 1 0 (0-1)
16. Stal Stalowa Wola 1 0 (0-1)
17. Odra Opole 1 0 (0-2)
18. Warta Poznań 1 0 (0-3)

Statystyki

2 Andrzej Trubeha (KS Nieciecza)
1 Szymon Bartlewicz (Chrobry Głogów)
1 Sebastian Bonecki (Chrobry Głogów)
1 Michał Cywiński (Kotwica Kołobrzeg)
1 Maciej Famulak (Wisła Płock)
1 Florian Hartherz (Miedź Legnica)
1 Lukáš Hrnčiar (Pogoń Siedlce)
1 Rafał Makowski (GKS Tychy)
1 Kamil Antonik (Miedź Legnica)
1 Florian Hartherz (Miedź Legnica)
1 Miłosz Kozak (Ruch Chorzów)
1 Dominik Kun (Wisła Płock)
1 Radosław Majewski (Znicz Pruszków)
1 Patryk Mucha (Chrobry Głogów)
1 Artem Putiwcew (KS Nieciecza)
1 Filip Starzyński (Ruch Chorzów)
2 Tomasz Wojcinowicz (Warta Poznań)
1 Jakub Budnicki (GKS Tychy)
1 Kamil Drygas (Miedź Legnica)
1 Andrias Edmundsson (Wisła Płock)
1 Julius Ertlthaler (GKS Tychy)
1 Maciej Famulak (Wisła Płock)
1 Łukasz Furtak (Stal Stalowa Wola)
1 Łukasz Góra (Ruch Chorzów)

II liga 2024/2025

[ pełna tabela ]
1. GKS Jastrzębie 1 3 (5-0)
2. ŁKS II Łódź 1 3 (3-1)
3. Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 3 (2-0)
4. Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1 3 (2-0)
5. Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 3 (2-1)
6. Resovia Rzeszów 1 3 (1-0)
7. KKS Kalisz 1 1 (1-1)
8. Świt Skolwin 1 1 (1-1)
9. Olimpia Elbląg 1 1 (0-0)
10. Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1 1 (0-0)
11. Wisła Puławy 0 0 (0-0)
12. Zagłębie II Lubin 0 0 (0-0)
13. Olimpia Grudziądz 1 0 (1-2)
14. Wieczysta Kraków 1 0 (0-1)
15. Skra Częstochowa 1 0 (1-3)
16. Polonia Bytom 1 0 (0-2)
17. Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1 0 (0-2)
18. Hutnik Kraków 1 0 (0-5)

Statystyki

2 Szymon Kiebzak (GKS Jastrzębie)
2 Valērijs Šabala (Chojniczanka Chojnice)
2 Aleksander Ślęzak (ŁKS II Łódź)
1 Michał Bednarski (GKS Jastrzębie)
1 Kamil Biliński (Zagłębie Sosnowiec)
1 Karol Fietz (GKS Jastrzębie)
1 Maciej Górski (Resovia Rzeszów)
1 Konrad Kargul-Grobla (GKS Jastrzębie)
2 Lamine Coulibaly (ŁKS II Łódź)
1 Jakub Apolinarski (Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki)
1 Oliwier Jakuć (GKS Jastrzębie)
1 Szymon Kiebzak (GKS Jastrzębie)
1 Mikołaj Lipień (ŁKS II Łódź)
1 Szymon Maszkowski (GKS Jastrzębie)
1 Krystian Mucha (GKS Jastrzębie)
1 Andrzej Niewulis (Zagłębie Sosnowiec)
2 Tomasz Kaczmarek (Olimpia Grudziądz)
2 Jakub Kempny (Rekord Bielsko-Biała)
1 Konrad Andrzejczak (Polonia Bytom)
1 Marcin Biernat (Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała)
1 Łukasz Bogusławski (Olimpia Elbląg)
1 Michał Feliks (Wieczysta Kraków)
1 Jan Flak (GKS Jastrzębie)
1 Mateusz Gawlik (KKS Kalisz)

III liga, gr. I 2024/2025

[ pełna tabela ]
1. Broń Radom 0 0 (0-0)
2. GKS Bełchatów 0 0 (0-0)
3. GKS Wikielec 0 0 (0-0)
4. Jagiellonia II Białystok 0 0 (0-0)
5. Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0 0 (0-0)
6. Legia II Warszawa 0 0 (0-0)
7. Mławianka Mława 0 0 (0-0)
8. Pelikan Łowicz 0 0 (0-0)
9. Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński 0 0 (0-0)
10. Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 0 0 (0-0)
11. Stomil Olsztyn 0 0 (0-0)
12. Unia Skierniewice 0 0 (0-0)
13. Victoria Sulejówek 0 0 (0-0)
14. Warta Sieradz 0 0 (0-0)
15. Wigry Suwałki 0 0 (0-0)
16. Wisła II Płock 0 0 (0-0)
17. ŁKS Łomża 0 0 (0-0)
18. Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 0 0 (0-0)

III liga, gr. II 2024/2025

[ pełna tabela ]
1. Błękitni Stargard 0 0 (0-0)
2. Cartusia Kartuzy 0 0 (0-0)
3. Elana Toruń 0 0 (0-0)
4. Flota Świnoujście 0 0 (0-0)
5. Gedania Gdańsk 0 0 (0-0)
6. Gryf Słupsk 0 0 (0-0)
7. Kotwica Kórnik 0 0 (0-0)
8. Noteć Czarnków 0 0 (0-0)
9. Pogoń II Szczecin 0 0 (0-0)
10. Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce 0 0 (0-0)
11. Polonia Środa Wielkopolska 0 0 (0-0)
12. Sokół Kleczew 0 0 (0-0)
13. Unia Swarzędz 0 0 (0-0)
14. Vineta Wolin 0 0 (0-0)
15. Wda Świecie 0 0 (0-0)
16. Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal 0 0 (0-0)
17. Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0 0 (0-0)




2024/2025

2023/2024

2022/2023

2021/2022

2020/2021

2019/2020

2018/2019

2017/2018

2016/2017

2015/2016

2014/2015

2013/2014

2012/2013

2012-2013

2011/2012

2011-2012

2010/2011

2010-2011

2009/2010

2008/2009

2007/2008

2006/2007

2005/2006

2004/2005

2003/2004

2002/2003

2001/2002

2000/2001

1999/2000

1981-1982

1980-1981

1979-1980

1978-1979

1977-1978

1976-1977

1974-1975