Terminarz II liga Sezon 2020/2021

wszystkie

 

 

1 Kolejka

Sokół Ostróda
Lech II Poznań
16:00 | 28.08.2020
745
Wigry Suwałki
Olimpia Elbląg
18:00 | 28.08.2020
512
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Pogoń Siedlce
19:30 | 28.08.2020
806
Stal Rzeszów
Górnik Polkowice
15:00 | 29.08.2020
918
KKS Kalisz
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
17:00 | 29.08.2020
515
Bytovia Bytów
Olimpia Grudziądz
19:46 | 29.08.2020
340
Motor Lublin
Znicz Pruszków
19:50 | 29.08.2020
3554
Śląsk II Wrocław
Skra Częstochowa
12:00 | 30.08.2020
320
Hutnik Kraków
GKS Katowice
13:30 | 30.08.2020
246

2 Kolejka

Znicz Pruszków
Bytovia Bytów
18:00 | 04.09.2020
412
Lech II Poznań
Hutnik Kraków
12:00 | 05.09.2020
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
Wigry Suwałki
13:00 | 05.09.2020
223
Pogoń Siedlce
Stal Rzeszów
15:00 | 05.09.2020
617
Olimpia Grudziądz
Chojniczanka Chojnice
16:30 | 05.09.2020
203
Olimpia Elbląg
Motor Lublin
17:00 | 05.09.2020
321
Skra Częstochowa
KKS Kalisz
17:00 | 05.09.2020
215
Garbarnia Kraków
Śląsk II Wrocław
17:00 | 05.09.2020
230
Górnik Polkowice
Sokół Ostróda
18:00 | 05.09.2020
270

3 Kolejka

Wigry Suwałki
Skra Częstochowa
17:00 | 11.09.2020
653
Stal Rzeszów
Olimpia Grudziądz
15:00 | 12.09.2020
962
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Znicz Pruszków
17:00 | 12.09.2020
932
KKS Kalisz
Garbarnia Kraków
18:00 | 12.09.2020
580
Motor Lublin
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
18:00 | 12.09.2020
3679
Bytovia Bytów
Olimpia Elbląg
18:00 | 12.09.2020
340
Sokół Ostróda
Pogoń Siedlce
18:00 | 12.09.2020
728
Górnik Polkowice
Hutnik Kraków
13:00 | 13.09.2020
320
GKS Katowice
Lech II Poznań
19:00 | 13.09.2020
1205

4 Kolejka

Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
Bytovia Bytów
15:00 | 19.09.2020
206
Znicz Pruszków
Stal Rzeszów
15:30 | 19.09.2020
212
Skra Częstochowa
Motor Lublin
16:00 | 19.09.2020
242
Garbarnia Kraków
Wigry Suwałki
16:00 | 19.09.2020
200
Olimpia Elbląg
Chojniczanka Chojnice
17:00 | 19.09.2020
409
Olimpia Grudziądz
Sokół Ostróda
18:00 | 19.09.2020
Górnik Polkowice
GKS Katowice
18:15 | 19.09.2020
450
Pogoń Siedlce
Hutnik Kraków
19:00 | 19.09.2020
703
Śląsk II Wrocław
KKS Kalisz
12:00 | 20.09.2020
198

5 Kolejka

Hutnik Kraków
Olimpia Grudziądz
15:30 | 25.09.2020
300
Stal Rzeszów
Olimpia Elbląg
16:00 | 25.09.2020
Wigry Suwałki
Śląsk II Wrocław
17:15 | 25.09.2020
1138
Motor Lublin
Garbarnia Kraków
19:30 | 25.09.2020
3530
Lech II Poznań
Górnik Polkowice
13:00 | 26.09.2020
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
17:00 | 26.09.2020
997
Bytovia Bytów
Skra Częstochowa
18:00 | 26.09.2020
250
Sokół Ostróda
Znicz Pruszków
18:00 | 26.09.2020
623
GKS Katowice
Pogoń Siedlce
18:00 | 26.09.2020
1470

6 Kolejka

Znicz Pruszków
Hutnik Kraków
19:00 | 29.09.2020
175
Olimpia Elbląg
Sokół Ostróda
20:30 | 29.09.2020
52
Śląsk II Wrocław
Motor Lublin
12:00 | 30.09.2020
698
Garbarnia Kraków
Bytovia Bytów
15:00 | 30.09.2020
120
Skra Częstochowa
Chojniczanka Chojnice
15:30 | 30.09.2020
184
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
Stal Rzeszów
16:00 | 30.09.2020
186
Pogoń Siedlce
Lech II Poznań
18:00 | 30.09.2020
813
Olimpia Grudziądz
GKS Katowice
18:00 | 30.09.2020
500
KKS Kalisz
Wigry Suwałki
18:00 | 30.09.2020
700

7 Kolejka

Górnik Polkowice
Pogoń Siedlce
16:00 | 03.10.2020
400
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Garbarnia Kraków
17:00 | 03.10.2020
863
Bytovia Bytów
Śląsk II Wrocław
18:00 | 03.10.2020
250
Sokół Ostróda
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
18:00 | 03.10.2020
586
Olimpia Elbląg
Hutnik Kraków
18:00 | 03.10.2020
210
GKS Katowice
Znicz Pruszków
19:00 | 03.10.2020
1344
Lech II Poznań
Olimpia Grudziądz
12:00 | 04.10.2020
Stal Rzeszów
Skra Częstochowa
15:00 | 04.10.2020
1106
Motor Lublin
KKS Kalisz
17:00 | 04.10.2020
3598

8 Kolejka

Znicz Pruszków
Lech II Poznań
19:00 | 09.10.2020
Śląsk II Wrocław
Chojniczanka Chojnice
12:00 | 10.10.2020
159
Garbarnia Kraków
Stal Rzeszów
14:00 | 10.10.2020
200
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
Hutnik Kraków
15:00 | 10.10.2020
278
Skra Częstochowa
Sokół Ostróda
15:00 | 10.10.2020
122
Olimpia Elbląg
GKS Katowice
17:00 | 10.10.2020
264
Olimpia Grudziądz
Górnik Polkowice
18:00 | 10.10.2020
Wigry Suwałki
Motor Lublin
18:00 | 10.10.2020
KKS Kalisz
Bytovia Bytów
18:15 | 10.10.2020
700

9 Kolejka

Chojniczanka Chojnice
KKS Kalisz
19:30 | 16.10.2020
407
Stal Rzeszów
Śląsk II Wrocław
15:00 | 17.10.2020
Hutnik Kraków
Skra Częstochowa
15:00 | 17.10.2020
Górnik Polkowice
Znicz Pruszków
16:00 | 17.10.2020
Pogoń Siedlce
Olimpia Grudziądz
17:00 | 17.10.2020
Bytovia Bytów
Wigry Suwałki
15:30 | 18.10.2020
Lech II Poznań
Olimpia Elbląg
13:00 | 29.10.2020
GKS Katowice
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
17:00 | 30.10.2020
Sokół Ostróda
Garbarnia Kraków
16:00 | 18.11.2020

10 Kolejka

Olimpia Elbląg
Górnik Polkowice
13:00 | 24.10.2020
Garbarnia Kraków
Hutnik Kraków
13:00 | 24.10.2020
Skra Częstochowa
GKS Katowice
14:15 | 24.10.2020
Znicz Pruszków
Pogoń Siedlce
18:00 | 24.10.2020
KKS Kalisz
Stal Rzeszów
18:00 | 24.10.2020
Śląsk II Wrocław
Sokół Ostróda
12:00 | 25.10.2020
Wigry Suwałki
Chojniczanka Chojnice
19:30 | 25.10.2020
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
Lech II Poznań
13:00 | 18.11.2020
Motor Lublin
Bytovia Bytów
17:00 | 18.11.2020

11 Kolejka

Stal Rzeszów
Wigry Suwałki
13:00 | 04.11.2020
Lech II Poznań
Skra Częstochowa
13:00 | 04.11.2020
Pogoń Siedlce
Olimpia Elbląg
13:00 | 04.11.2020
Górnik Polkowice
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
16:00 | 04.11.2020
Sokół Ostróda
KKS Kalisz
18:00 | 04.11.2020
GKS Katowice
Garbarnia Kraków
18:00 | 04.11.2020
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Motor Lublin
19:30 | 04.11.2020
Olimpia Grudziądz
Znicz Pruszków
18:00 | 10.11.2020
Hutnik Kraków
Śląsk II Wrocław
13:00 | 11.11.2020

12 Kolejka

Olimpia Elbląg
Olimpia Grudziądz
13:00 | 07.11.2020
Garbarnia Kraków
Lech II Poznań
13:00 | 07.11.2020
Skra Częstochowa
Górnik Polkowice
14:00 | 07.11.2020
Motor Lublin
Stal Rzeszów
16:45 | 07.11.2020
KKS Kalisz
Hutnik Kraków
18:15 | 07.11.2020
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
Pogoń Siedlce
13:00 | 08.11.2020
Wigry Suwałki
Sokół Ostróda
15:00 | 08.11.2020
Bytovia Bytów
Chojniczanka Chojnice
15:00 | 08.11.2020
Śląsk II Wrocław
GKS Katowice
12:00 | 18.11.2020

13 Kolejka

Stal Rzeszów
Bytovia Bytów
13:00 | 14.11.2020
GKS Katowice
KKS Kalisz
13:00 | 14.11.2020
Lech II Poznań
Śląsk II Wrocław
13:00 | 14.11.2020
Pogoń Siedlce
Skra Częstochowa
13:00 | 14.11.2020
Górnik Polkowice
Garbarnia Kraków
16:00 | 14.11.2020
Sokół Ostróda
Motor Lublin
18:00 | 14.11.2020
Olimpia Grudziądz
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
18:00 | 14.11.2020
Znicz Pruszków
Olimpia Elbląg
12:00 | 15.11.2020
Hutnik Kraków
Wigry Suwałki
13:00 | 15.11.2020

14 Kolejka

Chojniczanka Chojnice
Stal Rzeszów
16:00 | 21.11.2020
KKS Kalisz
Lech II Poznań
18:00 | 21.11.2020
Garbarnia Kraków
Pogoń Siedlce
12:00 | 22.11.2020
Śląsk II Wrocław
Górnik Polkowice
12:00 | 22.11.2020
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
Znicz Pruszków
13:00 | 22.11.2020
Skra Częstochowa
Olimpia Grudziądz
13:00 | 22.11.2020
Bytovia Bytów
Sokół Ostróda
14:00 | 22.11.2020
Wigry Suwałki
GKS Katowice
15:00 | 22.11.2020
Motor Lublin
Hutnik Kraków
19:00 | 22.11.2020

15 Kolejka

Znicz Pruszków
Skra Częstochowa
17:00 | 27.11.2020
Olimpia Elbląg
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
12:00 | 28.11.2020
Hutnik Kraków
Bytovia Bytów
13:00 | 28.11.2020
Lech II Poznań
Wigry Suwałki
13:00 | 28.11.2020
Pogoń Siedlce
Śląsk II Wrocław
13:00 | 28.11.2020
Górnik Polkowice
KKS Kalisz
14:15 | 28.11.2020
Olimpia Grudziądz
Garbarnia Kraków
16:00 | 28.11.2020
Sokół Ostróda
Chojniczanka Chojnice
18:00 | 28.11.2020
GKS Katowice
Motor Lublin
12:45 | 29.11.2020

16 Kolejka

Skra Częstochowa
Olimpia Elbląg
12:00 | 02.12.2020
Śląsk II Wrocław
Olimpia Grudziądz
12:00 | 02.12.2020
Bytovia Bytów
GKS Katowice
17:00 | 02.12.2020
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Hutnik Kraków
17:00 | 02.12.2020
Motor Lublin
Lech II Poznań
17:30 | 02.12.2020
KKS Kalisz
Pogoń Siedlce
18:00 | 02.12.2020
Garbarnia Kraków
Znicz Pruszków
12:00 | 09.12.2020
Sokół Ostróda
Stal Rzeszów
16:15 | 16.12.2020
Wigry Suwałki
Górnik Polkowice
13:00 | 31.03.2021

17 Kolejka

Znicz Pruszków
Śląsk II Wrocław
12:00 | 05.12.2020
Olimpia Elbląg
Garbarnia Kraków
12:00 | 05.12.2020
Pogoń Siedlce
Wigry Suwałki
13:00 | 05.12.2020
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
Skra Częstochowa
13:00 | 05.12.2020
Górnik Polkowice
Motor Lublin
14:00 | 05.12.2020
Lech II Poznań
Bytovia Bytów
13:00 | 06.12.2020
Olimpia Grudziądz
KKS Kalisz
18:00 | 06.12.2020
GKS Katowice
Chojniczanka Chojnice
18:45 | 06.12.2020
Hutnik Kraków
Stal Rzeszów
14:00 | 10.03.2021

18 Kolejka

Garbarnia Kraków
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
12:00 | 12.12.2020
Motor Lublin
Pogoń Siedlce
13:00 | 12.12.2020
Wigry Suwałki
Olimpia Grudziądz
15:00 | 12.12.2020
Bytovia Bytów
Górnik Polkowice
16:00 | 12.12.2020
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Lech II Poznań
16:00 | 12.12.2020
Śląsk II Wrocław
Olimpia Elbląg
17:00 | 12.12.2020
Sokół Ostróda
Hutnik Kraków
18:00 | 12.12.2020
Stal Rzeszów
GKS Katowice
12:15 | 13.12.2020
KKS Kalisz
Znicz Pruszków
14:00 | 13.12.2020

19 Kolejka

Znicz Pruszków
Wigry Suwałki
12:00 | 27.02.2021
Lech II Poznań
Stal Rzeszów
13:00 | 27.02.2021
Pogoń Siedlce
Bytovia Bytów
13:00 | 27.02.2021
Skra Częstochowa
Garbarnia Kraków
13:00 | 27.02.2021
Olimpia Grudziądz
Motor Lublin
14:00 | 27.02.2021
Olimpia Elbląg
KKS Kalisz
14:00 | 27.02.2021
GKS Katowice
Sokół Ostróda
17:00 | 27.02.2021
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
Śląsk II Wrocław
13:00 | 28.02.2021
Górnik Polkowice
Chojniczanka Chojnice
20:00 | 28.02.2021

20 Kolejka

Znicz Pruszków
Motor Lublin
12:00 | 06.03.2021
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
KKS Kalisz
13:00 | 06.03.2021
Lech II Poznań
Sokół Ostróda
13:00 | 06.03.2021
Olimpia Elbląg
Wigry Suwałki
14:00 | 06.03.2021
Olimpia Grudziądz
Bytovia Bytów
14:00 | 06.03.2021
Górnik Polkowice
Stal Rzeszów
14:00 | 06.03.2021
GKS Katowice
Hutnik Kraków
17:00 | 06.03.2021
Skra Częstochowa
Śląsk II Wrocław
13:00 | 07.03.2021
Pogoń Siedlce
Chojniczanka Chojnice
20:15 | 07.03.2021

21 Kolejka

Motor Lublin
Olimpia Elbląg
19:30 | 11.03.2021
Wigry Suwałki
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
17:00 | 12.03.2021
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Olimpia Grudziądz
19:30 | 12.03.2021
Śląsk II Wrocław
Garbarnia Kraków
13:00 | 13.03.2021
Bytovia Bytów
Znicz Pruszków
16:00 | 13.03.2021
KKS Kalisz
Skra Częstochowa
16:00 | 13.03.2021
Sokół Ostróda
Górnik Polkowice
16:30 | 13.03.2021
Hutnik Kraków
Lech II Poznań
13:15 | 14.03.2021
Stal Rzeszów
Pogoń Siedlce
14:00 | 07.04.2021

22 Kolejka

Garbarnia Kraków
KKS Kalisz
13:00 | 17.03.2021
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
Motor Lublin
14:00 | 17.03.2021
Olimpia Elbląg
Bytovia Bytów
14:00 | 17.03.2021
Hutnik Kraków
Górnik Polkowice
14:00 | 17.03.2021
Skra Częstochowa
Wigry Suwałki
15:00 | 17.03.2021
Znicz Pruszków
Chojniczanka Chojnice
15:00 | 17.03.2021
Olimpia Grudziądz
Stal Rzeszów
18:00 | 17.03.2021
Lech II Poznań
GKS Katowice
18:00 | 17.03.2021
Pogoń Siedlce
Sokół Ostróda
16:00 | 31.03.2021

23 Kolejka

Bytovia Bytów
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
16:00 | 20.03.2021
KKS Kalisz
Śląsk II Wrocław
16:00 | 20.03.2021
Sokół Ostróda
Olimpia Grudziądz
18:00 | 20.03.2021
Stal Rzeszów
Znicz Pruszków
13:00 | 21.03.2021
Wigry Suwałki
Garbarnia Kraków
13:00 | 21.03.2021
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Olimpia Elbląg
15:00 | 21.03.2021
GKS Katowice
Górnik Polkowice
19:30 | 21.03.2021
Hutnik Kraków
Pogoń Siedlce
15:00 | 22.03.2021
Motor Lublin
Skra Częstochowa
17:00 | 07.04.2021

24 Kolejka

Śląsk II Wrocław
Wigry Suwałki
13:00 | 27.03.2021
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
Chojniczanka Chojnice
13:00 | 27.03.2021
Górnik Polkowice
Lech II Poznań
13:00 | 27.03.2021
Olimpia Elbląg
Stal Rzeszów
14:00 | 27.03.2021
Olimpia Grudziądz
Hutnik Kraków
14:00 | 27.03.2021
Znicz Pruszków
Sokół Ostróda
15:30 | 27.03.2021
Skra Częstochowa
Bytovia Bytów
16:00 | 28.03.2021
Pogoń Siedlce
GKS Katowice
16:45 | 28.03.2021
Garbarnia Kraków
Motor Lublin
21.04.2021

25 Kolejka

Stal Rzeszów
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
13:00 | 02.04.2021
Bytovia Bytów
Garbarnia Kraków
14:00 | 02.04.2021
Lech II Poznań
Pogoń Siedlce
12:00 | 03.04.2021
Sokół Ostróda
Olimpia Elbląg
12:00 | 03.04.2021
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Skra Częstochowa
12:15 | 03.04.2021
Hutnik Kraków
Znicz Pruszków
13:00 | 03.04.2021
Motor Lublin
Śląsk II Wrocław
15:15 | 03.04.2021
GKS Katowice
Olimpia Grudziądz
17:00 | 03.04.2021
Wigry Suwałki
KKS Kalisz
18:00 | 03.04.2021

26 Kolejka

Znicz Pruszków
GKS Katowice
18:00 | 08.04.2021
Skra Częstochowa
Stal Rzeszów
13:00 | 10.04.2021
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
Sokół Ostróda
13:00 | 10.04.2021
Garbarnia Kraków
Chojniczanka Chojnice
15:00 | 10.04.2021
Hutnik Kraków
Olimpia Elbląg
16:00 | 10.04.2021
Pogoń Siedlce
Górnik Polkowice
16:00 | 10.04.2021
KKS Kalisz
Motor Lublin
18:00 | 10.04.2021
Olimpia Grudziądz
Lech II Poznań
20:15 | 10.04.2021
Śląsk II Wrocław
Bytovia Bytów
13:00 | 11.04.2021

27 Kolejka

Górnik Polkowice
Olimpia Grudziądz
14.04.2021
Lech II Poznań
Znicz Pruszków
14.04.2021
GKS Katowice
Olimpia Elbląg
14.04.2021
Hutnik Kraków
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
14.04.2021
Sokół Ostróda
Skra Częstochowa
14.04.2021
Stal Rzeszów
Garbarnia Kraków
14.04.2021
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Śląsk II Wrocław
14.04.2021
Bytovia Bytów
KKS Kalisz
14.04.2021
Motor Lublin
Wigry Suwałki
14.04.2021

28 Kolejka

Wigry Suwałki
Bytovia Bytów
17.04.2021
KKS Kalisz
Chojniczanka Chojnice
17.04.2021
Śląsk II Wrocław
Stal Rzeszów
17.04.2021
Garbarnia Kraków
Sokół Ostróda
17.04.2021
Skra Częstochowa
Hutnik Kraków
17.04.2021
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
GKS Katowice
17.04.2021
Olimpia Elbląg
Lech II Poznań
17.04.2021
Znicz Pruszków
Górnik Polkowice
17.04.2021
Olimpia Grudziądz
Pogoń Siedlce
17.04.2021

29 Kolejka

Pogoń Siedlce
Znicz Pruszków
24.04.2021
Górnik Polkowice
Olimpia Elbląg
24.04.2021
Lech II Poznań
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
24.04.2021
GKS Katowice
Skra Częstochowa
24.04.2021
Hutnik Kraków
Garbarnia Kraków
24.04.2021
Sokół Ostróda
Śląsk II Wrocław
24.04.2021
Stal Rzeszów
KKS Kalisz
24.04.2021
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Wigry Suwałki
24.04.2021
Bytovia Bytów
Motor Lublin
24.04.2021

30 Kolejka

Motor Lublin
Chojniczanka Chojnice
28.04.2021
Wigry Suwałki
Stal Rzeszów
28.04.2021
KKS Kalisz
Sokół Ostróda
28.04.2021
Śląsk II Wrocław
Hutnik Kraków
28.04.2021
Garbarnia Kraków
GKS Katowice
28.04.2021
Skra Częstochowa
Lech II Poznań
28.04.2021
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
Górnik Polkowice
28.04.2021
Olimpia Elbląg
Pogoń Siedlce
28.04.2021
Znicz Pruszków
Olimpia Grudziądz
28.04.2021

31 Kolejka

Olimpia Grudziądz
Olimpia Elbląg
01.05.2021
Pogoń Siedlce
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
01.05.2021
Górnik Polkowice
Skra Częstochowa
01.05.2021
Lech II Poznań
Garbarnia Kraków
01.05.2021
GKS Katowice
Śląsk II Wrocław
01.05.2021
Hutnik Kraków
KKS Kalisz
01.05.2021
Sokół Ostróda
Wigry Suwałki
01.05.2021
Stal Rzeszów
Motor Lublin
01.05.2021
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Bytovia Bytów
01.05.2021

32 Kolejka

Bytovia Bytów
Stal Rzeszów
08.05.2021
Motor Lublin
Sokół Ostróda
08.05.2021
Wigry Suwałki
Hutnik Kraków
08.05.2021
KKS Kalisz
GKS Katowice
08.05.2021
Śląsk II Wrocław
Lech II Poznań
08.05.2021
Garbarnia Kraków
Górnik Polkowice
08.05.2021
Skra Częstochowa
Pogoń Siedlce
08.05.2021
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
Olimpia Grudziądz
08.05.2021
Olimpia Elbląg
Znicz Pruszków
08.05.2021

33 Kolejka

Znicz Pruszków
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
15.05.2021
Olimpia Grudziądz
Skra Częstochowa
15.05.2021
Pogoń Siedlce
Garbarnia Kraków
15.05.2021
Górnik Polkowice
Śląsk II Wrocław
15.05.2021
Lech II Poznań
KKS Kalisz
15.05.2021
GKS Katowice
Wigry Suwałki
15.05.2021
Hutnik Kraków
Motor Lublin
15.05.2021
Sokół Ostróda
Bytovia Bytów
15.05.2021
Stal Rzeszów
Chojniczanka Chojnice
15.05.2021

34 Kolejka

Chojniczanka Chojnice
Sokół Ostróda
19.05.2021
Bytovia Bytów
Hutnik Kraków
19.05.2021
Motor Lublin
GKS Katowice
19.05.2021
Wigry Suwałki
Lech II Poznań
19.05.2021
KKS Kalisz
Górnik Polkowice
19.05.2021
Śląsk II Wrocław
Pogoń Siedlce
19.05.2021
Garbarnia Kraków
Olimpia Grudziądz
19.05.2021
Skra Częstochowa
Znicz Pruszków
19.05.2021
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
Olimpia Elbląg
19.05.2021

35 Kolejka

Olimpia Elbląg
Skra Częstochowa
22.05.2021
Znicz Pruszków
Garbarnia Kraków
22.05.2021
Olimpia Grudziądz
Śląsk II Wrocław
22.05.2021
Pogoń Siedlce
KKS Kalisz
22.05.2021
Górnik Polkowice
Wigry Suwałki
22.05.2021
Lech II Poznań
Motor Lublin
22.05.2021
GKS Katowice
Bytovia Bytów
22.05.2021
Hutnik Kraków
Chojniczanka Chojnice
22.05.2021
Sokół Ostróda
Stal Rzeszów
22.05.2021

36 Kolejka

Stal Rzeszów
Hutnik Kraków
29.05.2021
Chojniczanka Chojnice
GKS Katowice
29.05.2021
Bytovia Bytów
Lech II Poznań
29.05.2021
Motor Lublin
Górnik Polkowice
29.05.2021
Wigry Suwałki
Pogoń Siedlce
29.05.2021
KKS Kalisz
Olimpia Grudziądz
29.05.2021
Śląsk II Wrocław
Znicz Pruszków
29.05.2021
Garbarnia Kraków
Olimpia Elbląg
29.05.2021
Skra Częstochowa
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
29.05.2021

37 Kolejka

Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
Garbarnia Kraków
05.06.2021
Olimpia Elbląg
Śląsk II Wrocław
05.06.2021
Znicz Pruszków
KKS Kalisz
05.06.2021
Olimpia Grudziądz
Wigry Suwałki
05.06.2021
Pogoń Siedlce
Motor Lublin
05.06.2021
Górnik Polkowice
Bytovia Bytów
05.06.2021
Lech II Poznań
Chojniczanka Chojnice
05.06.2021
GKS Katowice
Stal Rzeszów
05.06.2021
Hutnik Kraków
Sokół Ostróda
05.06.2021

38 Kolejka

Sokół Ostróda
GKS Katowice
12.06.2021
Stal Rzeszów
Lech II Poznań
12.06.2021
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Górnik Polkowice
12.06.2021
Bytovia Bytów
Pogoń Siedlce
12.06.2021
Motor Lublin
Olimpia Grudziądz
12.06.2021
Wigry Suwałki
Znicz Pruszków
12.06.2021
KKS Kalisz
Olimpia Elbląg
12.06.2021
Śląsk II Wrocław
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
12.06.2021
Garbarnia Kraków
Skra Częstochowa
12.06.2021