Jakub Kanclerz

14-02-2002 (lat 20)
Polska
Bramkarz

IV liga warmińsko-mazurska 2020/2021 Stomil II Olsztyn

 

mecze: 19
Podstawowy: 19
Z ławki: 0
Czas na boisku: 1710 min
0
0
0
1

 

Kolejka Mecz Podst z ławki czas
1 Warmia Olsztyn 0 - 6 Stomil II Olsztyn (szczegóły) 16:00 01-08-2020 Z 90
2 Stomil II Olsztyn 3 - 1 Błękitni Pasym (szczegóły) 17:00 05-08-2020 Z 90
3 Jeziorak Iława 3 - 1 Stomil II Olsztyn (szczegóły) 17:00 08-08-2020 P 90
4 Stomil II Olsztyn 5 - 5 Olimpia Olsztynek (szczegóły) 11:00 16-08-2020 R 90
5 MKS Korsze 4 - 3 Stomil II Olsztyn (szczegóły) 17:00 22-08-2020 P 90 1
6 Stomil II Olsztyn 1 - 2 Pisa Barczewo (szczegóły) 17:00 26-08-2020 P 90
7 Błękitni Orneta 0 - 1 Stomil II Olsztyn (szczegóły) 16:00 29-08-2020 Z 90
8 Stomil II Olsztyn 1 - 5 Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński (szczegóły) 16:00 05-09-2020 P 90
9 Granica Kętrzyn 4 - 0 Stomil II Olsztyn (szczegóły) 16:00 12-09-2020 P 90
10 Stomil II Olsztyn 1 - 4 Motor Lubawa (szczegóły) 16:30 21-09-2020 P 90
Kolejka Mecz Podst z ławki czas
11 Mazur Ełk 3 - 1 Stomil II Olsztyn (szczegóły) 16:00 26-09-2020 P 90
12 Stomil II Olsztyn 2 - 11 Mamry Giżycko (szczegóły) 14:30 04-10-2020 P 90
13 Mrągovia Mrągowo 3 - 0 Stomil II Olsztyn (szczegóły) 13:00 10-10-2020 P
14 Olimpia II Elbląg 0 - 0 Stomil II Olsztyn (szczegóły) 14:00 18-10-2020 R
15 Stomil II Olsztyn 1 - 2 Tęcza Biskupiec (szczegóły) 14:30 25-10-2020 P
16 Zatoka Braniewo 2 - 1 Stomil II Olsztyn (szczegóły) 14:00 31-10-2020 P
17 Stomil II Olsztyn 0 - 0 GSZS Rybno (szczegóły) 14:00 08-11-2020 R
18 Stomil II Olsztyn 0 - 2 Warmia Olsztyn (szczegóły) 14:00 15-11-2020 P
19 Błękitni Pasym 3 - 2 Stomil II Olsztyn (szczegóły) 13:00 21-11-2020 P
20 Stomil II Olsztyn 1 - 1 Jeziorak Iława (szczegóły) 11:00 20-03-2021 R 90
Kolejka Mecz Podst z ławki czas
21 Olimpia Olsztynek 0 - 2 Stomil II Olsztyn (szczegóły) 15:00 27-03-2021 Z 90
22 Stomil II Olsztyn 1 - 2 MKS Korsze (szczegóły) 11:00 03-04-2021 P 90
23 Pisa Barczewo 3 - 2 Stomil II Olsztyn (szczegóły) 16:00 10-04-2021 P 90
24 Stomil II Olsztyn 1 - 1 Błękitni Orneta (szczegóły) 11:00 18-04-2021 R 90
25 Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński 4 - 1 Stomil II Olsztyn (szczegóły) 17:00 24-04-2021 P
26 Stomil II Olsztyn 1 - 4 Granica Kętrzyn (szczegóły) 11:00 02-05-2021 P
27 Motor Lubawa 5 - 2 Stomil II Olsztyn (szczegóły) 16:00 08-05-2021 P
28 Stomil II Olsztyn 0 - 3 Mazur Ełk (szczegóły) 15:00 16-05-2021 P 90
29 Mamry Giżycko 6 - 0 Stomil II Olsztyn (szczegóły) 16:00 22-05-2021 P
30 Stomil II Olsztyn 1 - 2 Mrągovia Mrągowo (szczegóły) 16:00 29-05-2021 P
Kolejka Mecz Podst z ławki czas
31 Stomil II Olsztyn 0 - 3 Olimpia II Elbląg (szczegóły) 17:30 02-06-2021 P 90
32 Tęcza Biskupiec 2 - 3 Stomil II Olsztyn (szczegóły) 11:00 05-06-2021 Z
33 Stomil II Olsztyn 1 - 1 Zatoka Braniewo (szczegóły) 17:00 12-06-2021 R
34 GSZS Rybno 3 - 2 Stomil II Olsztyn (szczegóły) 17:00 19-06-2021 P